Partners

 

COMPANY NAME

REGION

SPHERE OF ACTIVITY

 

“Stroymash”, JSC

Lipetsk region

Concrete mixers production

“Machine-tool plant, Lipetsk region”, LLC

Lipetsk region

Planogrinding machines production

Novolipetsk steel, NLMK

Lipetsk region

Metallurgy

Amtel, PC

Moscow city

Motorvehicle tire

United techniques

Moscow city

Armoured cars

FSUE “Moscow machine building production plant “Salut”

Moscow city

Mechanical engineering

Federal administration on tourism “Ministry of sport and tourism”

Moscow city

Inner tourism of the Russian Federation

Incotex holdings

Moscow city

Electrical techniques

United metallurgical company

Moscow city

Piped and metallurgical complexes

ISPC Unepcom, LLC

Moscow city

Environmental programs

European bearing corporation (Division Mowcow bearing)

Moscow city

Large-dimension bearings production

Plant “MEL”

Moscow city

High-voltage equipment

Moscow pipe plant “Filit”

Moscow city

Metal-roll

Institute Cvetmetobrabotka, JSC

Moscow city

Cold-rolling machines

Twins Tec Company

Moscow city

Medical cosmetology

Mastok, LLC

Moscow city

Medical cosmetology

Company “Cotton club”

Moscow city

Cotton and hygiene accommodation production

Eurochem, Mineral and chemical company, JSC

Moscow city

Fertilizers production

Gzhel

Moscow region

Folk art

Red Line Company

Moscow region

Cosmetics

Fratti export (Russkoye pole), LLC

Moscow region

Cosmetics

Nakal, CC

Moscow region

Equipment for thermal treatment

Stupino metallurgy company, JSC

Moscow region

Half-finished products made of aluminum wrought alloy

Hohloma

Moscow region

Folk art

Nizhny Novgorod factory named after M.V. Frunze

Nizhny Novgorod region

Dual-purpose electric tools

Volgastalproect

Nizhny Novgorod region

Metallurgical half-finished production

GrAZ Company

Nizhny Novgorod region

Petrol tankers, specialized machinery

Sibselmash Company

Novosibirsk region

Aggregate production

RPC “Trinity M”

Novosibirsk region

Cosmetics

Steel sections, Kazan

Tatarstan republic

Steel sections production

Scientific production researching company “Svarka”

Republic of Chuvashia

Bar mat reinforcement production

Alstock-South, LLC

Rostov region

Architectural aluminum structures pro

Alunext, CC

Rostov region

Aluminum section production

European bearing corporation (Aviation bearing)

Samara region

Bearing production

“Avangard”, JSC

Saint-Petersburg

Security arrangement

Energometal, JSC

Saint-Petersburg

Shipbuilding meta l-roll

ACS Ershovskaya

Saratov region

Agricultural production

European bearing corporation (Division Saratov bearing plant)

Saratov region

Bearing production

JSC “Urals metallurgical plant”

Sverdlovsk region

Metallurgy

Ural Mining and Metallurgical company (UMMC)

Sverdlovsk region

Metallurgy

Kamensk-Uralsky Metallurgical works (KUMZ)

Sverdlovsk region

Metallurgy

Krovtrade, CC

Sverdlovsk region

Bitumen production

Arnest Company, LLC

Stavropol region

Aerosol production

“Concern ENERGOMERA”, JSC

Stavropol region

Electrical supply meters production

TambovPolimerMash Plant

Tambov region

Polymeric production

Medical and ecological center “Dyuny”

Tomsk region

Medical and household appliance

Yasnogorsk machine-building plant

Tula region

Machine-building and spare parts production

Revyakino metal-rolling plant

Tula region

Agricultural equipment

“UAZ” Sollers Company

Ulyanovsk region

Machine-building

Nams “Raskat”, PC

Yaroslavl region

Hydraulic mechanisms production

Yaroslavl Plant “Krasny Mayak”, OJSC

Yaroslavl region

Electrovibrator s and vibro equipment production

“Angstrem-IP” , CC

Yaroslavl region

Electronic radio equipment